1 |
Leymańczyk Piotr 00, Mielewczyk Julia 06 |
PMOS Pisz |
179 |
2 |
Dołęga Miłosz 01, Dann Stanisław 04 |
MBSW/UKŻR Gizycko |
177,8 |
3 |
Grabowski Paweł 01, Krysiak Krystian 04 |
PMOS Pisz |
173 |
4 |
Martynko Eryk 00, Martynko Kinga 04 |
UKŻ Grot Osir Suwałki |
152,8 |
5 |
Szlija Bartłomiej 01, Kurjańczyk Maciej 04 |
UKŻ Lemelka Kartuzy |
138,3 |
6 |
Cendrowska Karolina 02, Stankiewicz Maja 03 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
134,3 |
7 |
Jarczewski Marcin 02, Cendrowski Piotr 05 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
131 |
8 |
Hościłowicz Julia 00, Hościłowicz Michalina 03 |
UKŻ Grot Osir Suwałki |
125,8 |
9 |
Topolski Mateusz 99, Kundzicz Julia 05 |
UKŻ Grot Osir Suwałki |
125,5 |
10 |
Starian Izabela 99, Wolska Zofia 04 |
UKŻ Lemelka Kartuzy |
120,5 |
11 |
Leymańczyk Magdalena 02, Zachłowska Zuzanna 05 |
PMOS Pisz |
105,3 |
12 |
Wasilewski Marcin 03, Karczmarczyk Radosław 08 |
KST Włókniarz Chełmża |
103 |
13 |
Pawlicki Paweł 01, Galus Radosław 08 |
MBSW/UKŻR Gizycko |
100 |
14 |
Kalinowska Agata 01, Witecka Nina 04 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
90,5 |
15 |
Gloeh Julian 02, Wojciechowski Mikołaj 05 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
88,75 |
16 |
Ligęza Bartosz 02, Ciesielski Mateusz 05 |
MBSW/UKŻR Gizycko |
86 |
17 |
Kurjańczyk Hubert 01, Plichta Oskar 03 |
UKŻ Lemelka Kartuzy |
84 |
18 |
Michalak Mateusz 01, Ogonowska Jowita 02 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
55 |
19 |
Czerwiec Łukasz 00, Płaczkowski Karol 05 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
50 |
20 |
Kąkol Agnieszka 03, Sapiecha Inez 05 |
UKŻ Lemelka Kartuzy |
38,75 |
21 |
Witkowski Jakub 01, Żyłka Aleksander 05 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
37,5 |
22 |
Hochtaubel Antoni 02, Kopyra Jan 06 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
37,5 |
23 |
Lubczańska Karolina 01, Bałdych Emilia |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
36 |
24 |
Hochtaubel Zofia 04, Michał Dębkowski |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
33,5 |
25 |
Skocz Michał 03, Magier Stanisław 03 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
31 |
26 |
Cwojdziński Stanisław 01, Hafa Igor 03 |
ŻLKS Poznań |
29,25 |
27 |
Kajeta Paweł 02, Mielewczyk Bartłomiej 02 |
UKŻ Lemelka Kartuzy |
27,5 |
28 |
Buś Tomasz 04, Małysa Adam 03 |
YKP Kraków |
26 |
29 |
Zalewski Wojciech 03 Zalewski Jan 08 |
YKP Kraków |
23 |
30 |
Urbanik Wiktoria 03, Gloeh Hanna 05 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
22,5 |
31 |
Michniewicz Borys 01, Targos Anna 02 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
21 |
32 |
Sławiński Ignacy 03, Sławińska Nina 04 |
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
17 |
33 |
Banach Laura 04, Kalinowska Julia 06 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
13,5 |
34 |
Targos Daria 05, Cesarz Maciej 07 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
10,5 |
35 |
Szafrański Szymon 04, Pilarski Jan 02 |
ŻLKS Poznań |
9,5 |
36 |
Cielecka Gabriela 02, Zalewski Tadeusz 05 |
YKP Kraków |
4 |
37 |
Windorbski Franciszek 01, Drozdowski Jakub 06 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
3,75 |
38 |
Arsland Can 01, Adamski Jakub 06 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
3 |
39 |
Paszkowski Adrian 99, Gontowska Oliwia 04 |
KS Elektryk Grudziądz |
3 |
40 |
Roszyk Hubert 05, Urbaniak Adam 05 |
ŻLKS Poznań |
2,75 |
41 |
Długozima Amelia 02, Leszczyńska Amelia 06 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
2,25 |
42 |
Zajączkowski Filip 03, Dzika Marcelina 04 |
MBSW/UKŻR Gizycko |
2 |
43 |
Dębkowski Michał 03, Koszewski Adrian 07 |
MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
1 |
44 |
Zimecka Natalia 02, Stasiak Jakub 08 |
MKŻ Mikołajki |
0,75 |
45 |
Piasecka Amelia 03, Wiszniewska Olga 04 |
UKŻ Grot Osir Suwałki |
1,5 |